INSCRITS RAL.LI OSONA 2008

INSCRITS RAL.LI OSONA 2008

Notapor equipo de paddock el Mié Jun 25, 2008 10:27 am

Prioritari 1 FCA
1 ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA JOSEP MARIA MEMBRADO PRAT / JORDI VILAMALA ROMEU RENAULT MAXI MEGANE A 7
Prioritari 2 FCA
2 ESCUDERIA OSONA ALBERT ORRIOLS ARMENGOU / LLUIS PUJOLAR RIGAT PEUGEOT 206 WRC A 8
3 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL EDUARD FORES PEREZ / XAVIER ALUJU CAMPS MITSUBISHI LANCER EXO IX N 4
4 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA JAUME DARNE ESCOLA / NICOLAS DEL CORRAL OCON RENAULT CLIO R3 A 7
5 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES AMANCI PORCEL ARANDA / ABEL VIÑAS CABELLO SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI N 4
No Prioritaris
6 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL JOAN SEGU MESTRES / ALEX HARO BRAVO SEAT IBIZA KIT CAR A 7
7 ESCUDERIA OSONA JOSEP MARIA SOLER TERRICABRAS / DIDAC CABRERA VERDAGU SEAT IBIZA KIT CAR A 7
8 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA EDUARD GARCIA RIERA / ISAAC PUJOL GALLEGO MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 4
9 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL JORDI FUSET SALA / MANEL MUÑOZ CASTILLA RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS R 7
10 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA EDUARD LAZARO BERCEDO / ALEIX ASTUDILLO FAGUNDO PEUGEOT 206 MAXI F2 7
11 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA JOAQUIM FONT FUSALBA / JOAN MARGARIT CASCANTE SEAT LEON CUPRA R N 4
12 ESCUDERIA OSONA DAVID ROQUER SANUY / JORDI FONT CLAVAGUERA SUBARU IMPREZA STI SPEC C N 4
14 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA JORDI VILARDEBO CASAS / MARTA YLLA FAJARDES PEUGEOT 106 KIT CAR A 6
15 MOTO CLUB MANRESA RICARD SANTAMARIA CABANAS / BERNAT JOSEP PARERA RENAULT CLIO RS N 3
16 ESCUDERIA OSONA TONI GIBERT PRIM / EDUARD CODINA FONT RENAULT CLIO SPORT 2.0 N 3
17 ESCUDERIA OSONA ANTONI BARBA CASALS / JOSEP ROCA AREGALL RENAULT CLIO RS N 3
18 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA ENRIC SANS RODES / JOAN VENCESLAO CUSIDO RENAULT CLIO RS N 3
19 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA IVAN MARTIN SANROMA / MARC SENDRA SALA RENAULT CLIO RS N 3
20 ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA FERRAN NIEVA BOSCH / CESAR GRAU MULLERA PEUGEOT 106 GTI A 6
21 FINISSIM TEAM EUDALD CARBONELL TEIXIDOR / ENRIC LOSILLA VIÑAS CITROEN C2 A 6
22 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA XAVIER VIDALES MARTINEZ / JORDI HEREU BARCELO FIAT GRAND PUNTO D D 13
23 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA RAUL BARRIONUEVO PEREZ / MARTA BONET JORDA PEUGEOT 206 HDI D 13
24 ESCUDERIA OSONA LLUIS ROQUE FABREGO / JORDI PUCHOL ROS FIAT UNO TURBO R 8
25 ESCUDERIA LA SELVA JORDI BASSA JULIÀ / JOAN ESQUEU TURON CITROEN VISA F 10
26 ESCUDERIA LA GARROTXA FERRAN VILAMITJANA GAMELL / XAVIER VILAMITJANA HERNAND RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS R 7
27 ESCUDERIA OSONA ASCARI NADAL ESTAPE / CAROLINA NADAL ESTAPE CITROEN C2 GT A 6
28 AUTOMOBIL CLUB D'ANDORRA ALEX BERCIANOS DE LA TORRE / ADRIA ARAGO SOLER PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
29 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES SERGIO CRUZ GUTIERREZ / TONI VIÑAS CABELLO PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
30 ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA FRANCESC RECIO BERDEGUE / ZWENTIBOLD TORRES PUENTE PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
31 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES JORDI VICENS MAYMI / CLIMENT DOMINGO ESGLEYES PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
32 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA DAVID SAYOS MEDINA / MONTSE VENTOSA ARNABAT PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
33 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA JORDI MONTERO LUJAN / MIQUEL IBAÑEZ SOTOS PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
34 ESCUDERIA OSONA FERRAN PUJOL PARRAGA / ENRIC ROSELL IBORRA PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
35 AUTOMOBIL CLUB D'ANDORRA MARC VILANOVA CURT / JOAN RIBA AMAT PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
36 ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA SERGI FRANCH PONS / GEMMA TARRES CALDARE PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
37 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ORTEGA / XAVIER RAMA FERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
38 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA CARLES PALOU BLASCO / MIREIA LOPEZ CASADEMUNT PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
39 ESCUDERIA OSONA VICTOR PEREZ RALUY / LUKA LARROSA DEL REY PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
40 ESCUDERIA BAIX EMPORDA GRAU PLA GIL / MANEL FONTANET PEREZ PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
41 ESCUDERIA OSONA ROMA PRAT TERRADELLAS / TONI TORNER PONT PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
42 FINISSIM TEAM GERARD HERRERA GILI / GERARD FONT SERRA PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
43 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES ADRIA VILA VINARDELL / MARC SAULEDA FIGUERAS PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
44 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ CASADO / JAUME GARCIA PASTOR PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
45 BPK ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA JORDI RODRIGUEZ SOLE / DANI MUNTADAS BUSQUETS PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6 VR
46 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA MARCOS BARRIONUEVO PEREZ / MONTSERRAT TURA COSTA CITROEN SAXO VTS N 2
47 PEU A BAIX MSC GIRONA ALBERT MIAS VILA / GERARD BARNES TURON CITROEN SAXO VTS N 2
48 ESCUDERIA BAIX EMPORDA ENRIC XARGAY LLEONA / JOSEP MORENO SIDERA BMW 2002 TI H 12
49 MOTO CLUB IGUALADA DAVID ABAD BARBA / XAVIER GÜELL ROSELL BMW M3 F 10
50 ANDINA RACING JORGE GAIG SARDA / MAURICI PUJOL GOMEZ BMW M3 F 10
51 EGUZKI SPORT JESUS VALENCIA MURUZABAL / JAVIER GOIKOETXEA ORAA BMW M3 F 10
52 AUGUST NAVARRO HAUSCHULZ AUGUST NAVARRO HAUSCHULZ / CARLES RESCLOSA CATALAN SEAT LEON CUPRA R N 4
53 ESCUDERIA OSONA JOAN CORNELL MASCOSO / ALBERT CASADEVALL PUIG MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI N 4
54 PK 7 COMPETICIO CARLOS MARCOS TILLO / JAUME MARCOS TILLO MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO V N 4
55 ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA DAVID FORNELL OBRADORS / ABEL ROVIRA SOLER CITROEN ZX F2 7
56 GAMACE COMPETICIO JUAN FRANCISCO CHAMORRO ARROYO / JORDI RAMIREZ MAGRI CITROEN ZX F2 7
57 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA DAVID CARRASCO PUERTAS / MARCO AURELIO PUJOL MARTINEZ RENAULT CLIO 16 V F2 7
58 ESCUDERIA OSONA XAVIER PEREZ RALUY / RICARD FERRER LAHOZ HONDA CIVIC TYPE R F2 7
59 ESCUDERIA LA GARROTXA ORIOL DOT CASELLAS / OPEL KADET GSI 2.0 F2 7
60 ESCUDERIA BAIX EMPORDA SALVADOR FIGUERAS BLANCO / PILAR FLORES CUENA RENAULT CLIO WILIAMS F2 7
61 ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA RAMON SALA RAMOS / MARC MINGUELES ANDREU SEAT IBIZA A 7
62 ESCUDERIA OSONA CARLES SANTAMARIA CARPIO / ALBERT GARCIA BELISARIO PEUGEOT 205 F2 7
63 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES GERARD BELLVER SERRAT / ALEIX BAUTISTA SUREDA PEUGEOT 205 F2 7
64 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA ANTONI YLLA FAJARDES / JAUME BARBANY MOLERO PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2 7
65 ESCUDERIA LA GARROTXA MARC GUIX FAGEDA / DANIEL ROMAGOS HIDALGO PEUGEOT 205 F2 7
66 MONLAU COMPETICIO JOAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ BEJARANO / IVAN NAVARRO FUSSIM PEUGEOT 206 XS 110 A 6
67 ESCUDERIA OSONA JORDI GONZALEZ BANCELLS / JORDI CAPDEVILA CODINA PEUGEOT 106 S16 F2 6
68 ESCUDERIA + GAS OSCAR TRIANO HUETE / CARLOS VEGA JAREÑO PEUGEOT 106 S F2 6
69 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES GERARD FONTANER ABASCAL / XAVIER MANUBENS QUER PEUGEOT 106 GTI A 6
70 AUTOMOVIL CLUB CIRCUITO DE EDUARDO BALLESTER SANCHO / SERGIO MARTIN JOSTE CITROEN SAXO A 6
71 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES HECTOR LUJAN RAMOS / CARLES MAS SERRA CITROEN SAXO VTS A 6
72 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA JOSEP BARO BONET / JOSEP VALLS POU TALBOT SUBEAN LOTUS H 12
73 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA CARLOS GIRBAU PELROTEN / DANI ROBLES MUÑOZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI H 11
74 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA LLUIS PALOU TRASERRAS / JOAN ARGEMI GURI FORD ESCORT MKI H 11
75 ESCUDERIA LA GARROTXA CARLES SOLER RECASENS / JORDI JOAN GARGANTA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO F 10
76 ESCUDERIA LA SELVA ABEL BARCONS FEIXAS / TERESA RABIONET SERRA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO F 9
77 ESCUDERIA + GAS JOAN TEIXIDO CRUZ / DAVID GUTIERREZ CANTERO BMW 325 I R 8
78 GAMACE COMPETICIO GREGORIO PASTOR BALLESTEROS / NOELIA LAPORTA ORTIZ FIAT PUNTO HGT N 3
79 BIELA CLUB MANRESA JORDI LLANSO BALTIERREZ / XAVIER FONT DIEZ RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS N 3
80 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA DAVID CUESTA MONTE / CERLES DE PERNIA MONSO RENAULT CLIO R 3
81 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA JORDI SOLEY GIRONA / MANUEL JUAN BERMUDEZ ASENSIO RENAULT CLIO 16 V R 3
82 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA JAUME LAMEIRO MATEOS / JAUME JUNCOSA ROMEU PEUGEOT 306 S16 R 3
83 MOTO CLUB IGUALADA JAVIER CARRILLO PEREZ / OSCAR ROMERO GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N 2
84 ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA XAVI QUESADA MILAN / RAMON SEGARRA OROMI CITROEN SAXO VTS N 2
85 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA JOAN BELLMUNT CENTENO / RAUL ALISES ROMERA CITROEN SAXO 16 S N 2
86 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA EDUARDO MORENO ROMERO / OSCAR LOPEZ SANCHEZ PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N 2
87 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MORILLO / CARLES GARRIGA FORCA CITROEN SAXO VTS N 2
88 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA JORDI JIMENEZ NOCETE / ALBERTO LOPEZ BASCON PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N 2
89 MOTO CLUB IGUALADA IVAN MARTOS ROZAS / VERONICA PEREZ ALONSO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE A 5
90 ESCUDERIA OSONA GIL PARRAMON CAPDEVILA / QUIM SURIÑACH RODRIGUEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE R 5
91 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES JOEL BELMONTE JIMENEZ / JORDI NOGUERA SERRA PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE R 5
92 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL RAUL TORRES GOMEZ / JOSE RODRIGUEZ LAPUENTE PEUGEOT 106 XSI N 1
93 SANT JORDI COMPETICIO JESUS MARTINEZ BENITO / MARC PAREDES ARENAS PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE R 1
94 ESCUDERIA OSONA JOSEP FRANQUESA ESCALE / JORDI DELGADO ROMEU PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE R 1
95 ESCUDERIA 4 RODES ARCADI ROVIROLA PINTO / ENRIC BELLVER SERRAT PEUGEOT 205 R 1
96 ESCUDERIA OSONA JOSE A. SANCHEZ LA ROSA / CRISTINA CANO TORRES PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE R 1
97 NISSAN IBERICA SA MARC BLAZQUEZ ROURA / SALVADOR BELZUNCES RICO NISSAN 350Z GT 15
98 AUTO CLUB RONÇANA JORDI CAÑAS GURGUI / PERE BONET RIERA FORD ESCORT MK II H 12
equipo de paddock
Site Admin
 
Mensajes: 1048
Registrado: Mié Dic 12, 2007 10:04 pm

Volver a CARRERAS



cron