Classificació Ral.li Girona 2008

Classificació Ral.li Girona 2008

Notapor equipo de paddock el Lun May 26, 2008 9:38 am

Imagen



1. 1 MEMBRADO Josep Maria - VILAMAL Renault Maxi Megane A/1 7/1 --- 1h 01'28.5
2. 6 SEGU Joan - USON David Seat Ibiza Kit Car A/2 7/2 --- 1h 02'54.9 +1'26.4 +1'26.4
3. 4 FORES Eduard - ALUJU Xavier Mitsubishi L. Evo IX N/1 4/1 --- 1h 04'26.4 +2'57.9 +1'31.5
4. 7 GARCIA Eduard - PUJOL Isaac Mitsubishi L. Evo IX N/2 4/2 --- 1h 04'46.0 +3'17.5 +19.6
5. 10 FUSET Jordi - MUÑOZ Manuel Renault Clio R/1 7/3 --- 1h 05'04.8 +3'36.3 +18.8
6. 8 LAZARO Eduard - ASTUDILLO Alei Peugeot 206 Maxi F2000/1 7/4 --- 1h 05'24.2 +3'55.7 +19.4
7. 19 ASTIER Jaume - HERNANDEZ Rosa Mitsubishi L. Evo III R/2 8/1 --- 1h 06'10.6 +4'42.1 +46.4
8. 5 PORCEL Amanci - VIÑAS Abel Subaru Impreza WRX N/3 4/3 --- 1h 06'16.5 +4'48.0 +5.9
9. 12 FONT Joaquim - MARGARIT Joan Seat León Cupra N/4 4/4 --- 1h 06'28.5 +5'00.0 +12.0
10. 14 VILARDEBO Jordi - YLLA Marta Peugeot 106 Kit Car A/3 6/1 --- 1h 06'47.2 +5'18.7 +18.7
11. 22 PRATS Joan - GURT Jaume Renault Clio Williams R/3 7/5 --- 1h 07'38.5 +6'10.0 +51.3
12. 15 AGUSTI Marc - VENCESLAO Joan Peugeot 206 XS A/4 6/2 --- 1h 07'55.8 +6'27.3 +17.3
13. 18 MARTIN Ivan - CENDRA Marc Renault Clio RS Sport N/5 3/1 10.0 1h 08'16.1 +6'47.6 +20.3
14. 57 BOSCH Jordi - CARREIRAS Joan Peugeot 106 Rallye N/6 2/1 --- 1h 09'41.9 +8'13.4 +1'25.8
15. 47 ESTEBAN Marc - MORATO Raimon Peugeot 106 Xsi F2000/2 6/3 --- 1h 09'43.5 +8'15.0 +1.6
16. 26 VR BERCIANOS Alex - ARAGO Adria Peugeot 206 XS A/5 6/4 --- 1h 09'43.7 +8'15.2 +0.2
17. 58 MIAS Albert - BARNES Gerard Citroën Saxo VTS N/7 2/2 --- 1h 09'56.4 +8'27.9 +12.7
18. 31 VR RECIO Francisco - TORRES Zwent Peugeot 206 XS A/6 6/5 10.0 1h 10'01.9 +8'33.4 +5.5
19. 60 XARGAY Enric - MORENO Josep BMW 2002 H/1 12/1 --- 1h 10'04.7 +8'36.2 +2.8
20. 56 RAFOLS Jaume - RAMIREZ Xavi Citroën AX Maxi F2000/3 5/1 --- 1h 10'15.3 +8'46.8 +10.6
21. 28 VR CRUZ Sergio - VIÑAS Antoni Peugeot 206 XS A/7 6/6 --- 1h 10'22.1 +8'53.6 +6.8
22. 39 VR ALVAREZ Jose Luis - RAMA Xavie Peugeot 206 XS A/8 6/7 --- 1h 10'38.9 +9'10.4 +16.8
23. 32 VR MONTERO Jordi - IBAÑEZ Miguel Peugeot 206 XS A/9 6/8 --- 1h 10'48.8 +9'20.3 +9.9
24. 30 VR SAYOS David - VENTOSA Montserr Peugeot 206 XS A/10 6/9 --- 1h 11'07.6 +9'39.1 +18.8
25. 34 VR VILANOVA Marc - RIBA Joan Peugeot 206 XS A/11 6/10 --- 1h 11'12.8 +9'44.3 +5.2
26. 37 VR PLA Grau - PADROS Jordi Peugeot 206 XS A/12 6/11 --- 1h 11'16.5 +9'48.0 +3.7
27. 53 PASCUAL Xavier - RIBO Carles Renault Clio Williams F2000/4 7/6 10.0 1h 11'26.9 +9'58.4 +10.4
28. 23 NAVARRO August - RESCLOSA Carl Seat León Cupra N/8 4/5 --- 1h 11'35.0 +10'06.5 +8.1
29. 45 LUJAN Hector - MAS Carles Citroën Saxo VTS A/13 6/12 10.0 1h 11'37.7 +10'09.2 +2.7
30. 64 LLAMAS Sergi - DUQUE Jesus Xav Peugeot 205 Rallye R/4 1/1 --- 1h 11'47.5 +10'19.0 +9.8
31. 55 CHAMORRO Juan Francisco - RAMI Citroen ZX 16v F2000/5 7/7 --- 1h 12'14.2 +10'45.7 +26.7
32. 36 VR PALOU Carlos - LOPEZ Mireia Peugeot 206 XS A/14 6/13 --- 1h 12'16.9 +10'48.4 +2.7
33. 33 VR FRANCH Sergi - TARRES Gemma Peugeot 206 XS A/15 6/14 --- 1h 12'20.8 +10'52.3 +3.9
34. 65 MARTINEZ Jesus - PAREDES Marc Peugeot 205 Rallye R/5 1/2 --- 1h 12'31.8 +11'03.3 +11.0
35. 71 CARRILLO Javier - ROMERO Oscar Peugeot 106 Rallye N/9 2/3 --- 1h 12'31.9 +11'03.4 +0.1
36. 42 VR VILA Adria - SAULEDA Marc Peugeot 206 XS A/16 6/15 10.0 1h 12'36.4 +11'07.9 +4.5
37. 35 VR PEREZ Victor - LARROSA Luka Peugeot 206 XS A/17 6/16 --- 1h 12'48.5 +11'20.0 +12.1
38. 43 CARRASCO David - PUJOL Marco A Renault Clio 16v F2000/6 7/8 --- 1h 12'53.5 +11'25.0 +5.0
39. 62 BARO Josep - VALLS Josep Talbot Sunbeam H/2 12/2 10.0 1h 13'01.3 +11'32.8 +7.8
40. 68 RODRIGUEZ Rafel - RODRIGUEZ Ra Peugeot 205 Rallye R/6 5/2 --- 1h 13'12.3 +11'43.8 +11.0
41. 27 VR VICENS Jordi - FERNANDEZ Crist Peugeot 206 XS A/18 6/17 --- 1h 13'32.0 +12'03.5 +19.7
42. 66 FONT Conrad - COROMINAS Sergi Renault Clio 16v R/7 3/2 --- 1h 13'52.1 +12'23.6 +20.1
43. 69 SANCHEZ Jose A. - CANO Cristin Peugeot 205 Rallye R/8 1/3 --- 1h 14'05.0 +12'36.5 +12.9
44. 54 BECERRA David - CORREA Daniel Citroen ZX 16v R/9 7/9 30.0 1h 14'26.1 +12'57.6 +21.1
45. 77 MORERA Albert - PRAT Xavier Peugeot 205 Rallye R/10 1/4 --- 1h 14'26.1 +12'57.6 +
46. 25 ROGER Albert - MARTINEZ Luis A Citroën C2 A/19 6/18 --- 1h 14'31.4 +13'02.9 +5.3
47. 48 SALA Ramon - MIGUELES Marc Seat Ibiza 1.8 A/20 7/10 --- 1h 14'35.6 +13'07.1 +4.2
48. 16 NIEVA Ferran - GRAU Cesar Peugeot 106 GTI A/21 6/19 --- 1h 15'17.1 +13'48.6 +41.5
49. 41 VR GONZALEZ Jose Antonio - GARCIA Peugeot 206 XS A/22 6/20 --- 1h 15'21.8 +13'53.3 +4.7
50. 61 GIRBAU Carles - ROBLES Daniel VW Golf 16v H/3 11/1 10.0 1h 15'41.5 +14'13.0 +19.7
51. 75 ALCALA Narcis - RINCON Alexand Citroën AX GT R/11 1/5 --- 1h 16'02.9 +14'34.4 +21.4
52. 76 GATELL Marc - MUNTADAS Daniel Peugeot 106 Rallye R/12 1/6 --- 1h 16'58.8 +15'30.3 +55.9
53. 74 PASTOR Gregorio - LAPORTA Noel Fiat Punto HGT N/10 3/3 --- 1h 16'59.9 +15'31.4 +1.1
54. 52 GUIX Marc - ROMEGOS Daniel Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000/7 7/11 --- 1h 18'13.1 +16'44.6 +1'13.2
55. 78 BAIXAULI Julio - DOMENECH Marc Peugeot 205 Rallye R/13 1/7 1'50.0 1h 21'09.9 +19'41.4 +2'56.8
56. 59 BARCONS Abel - RABIONET Teresa Renault 5 GT Turbo F/1 9/1 1'50.0 1h 42'15.5 +40'47.0 +21'05.6
equipo de paddock
Site Admin
 
Mensajes: 1048
Registrado: Mié Dic 12, 2007 10:04 pm

Volver a CARRERAS



cron